Glasgow 2014: Team - We Are England
Glasgow 2014: Team
Jodie Stimpson gold Glasgow 2014

Glasgow 2014: Team


Aaron Harris

Triathlon - Individual - Men
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Aaron Heading

Shooting - Trap - Men

Adam Barrett

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Butterfly - Men

Adam Brown

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men

Adam Dixon

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Adam Gemili

Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

Adam Peaty

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Breaststroke - Men

Adrian Grant

Squash - Doubles - Men

Aimee Willmott

Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Women

Alastair Brogdon

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Alex Dowsett

Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Men
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Alex Smith

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men

Alexandra Danson

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Ali Jawad

Weightlifting - Bench Press Para Sport - Lightweight - Men

Alice Barnes

Cycling - Mountain Bike - Cross Country - Women

Alicia Blagg

Diving - 1m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Women

Alison Waters

Squash - Doubles - Mixed
Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women

Alistair Brownlee

Triathlon - Individual - Men
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Alyson Dixon

Athletics - Marathon - Women

Ama Agbeze

Netball - Netball - Women

Amber Hill

Shooting - Skeet - Women

Amelia Maughan

Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women

Amir Williamson

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men

Amy Marie Whitehead

Athletics - Marathon - Women

Amy Smith

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Women

Andrew Baggaley

Table Tennis - Singles - Men
Table Tennis - Team - Men

Andrew Ellis

Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Andrew Knapper

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Men
Lawn Bowls - Pairs - Men

Andrew Osagie

Athletics - 800m - Men

Andrew Robertson

Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

Andrew Tennant

Cycling - Track - 4000m Individual Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Men
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Men

Andrew Turner

Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men

Andrew Willis

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men

Andy Vernon

Athletics - 5000m - Men

Annie Last

Cycling - Mountain Bike - Cross Country - Women

Antony Fowler

Boxing - 75kg - Men

Anyika Onuora

Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women

Asha Philip

Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

Ashleigh Nelson

Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

Ashley Bryant

Athletics - Decathlon - Men

Ashley Jackson

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Ashley McKenzie

Judo - under 60kg - Men

Barry Middleton

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Ben Moreau

Athletics - Marathon - Men

Benjamin Proud

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men

Benjamin Watson

Weightlifting - 105kg - men

Benji Pearson

Athletics - Javelin Throw - Men

Bethan Partridge

Athletics - High Jump - Women

Bethany Crumpton

Cycling - Mountain Bike - Cross Country - Women

Bethany Woodward

Athletics - Long Jump Para Sport - Women

Bianca Williams

Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

Bradley Burrowes

Weightlifting - 85kg - Men

Bradley Wiggins

Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men

Carl Myerscough

Athletics - Discus Throw - Men

Caroline Povey

Shooting - Trap - Women

Charles Hayter

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Charlie Edwards

Boxing - 52kg - Men

Charlie Grice

Athletics - 1500m - Men

Charlotte Kerwood

Shooting - Double Trap - Women
Shooting - Trap - Women

Chinu Chinu

Wrestling - Freestyle - 125kg - Men

Chioma Matthews

Athletics - Triple Jump - Women

Chloe Spiteri

Wrestling - Freestyle - 63kg - Women

Chris Baker

Athletics - High Jump - Men

Chris Clarke

Athletics - 200m - Men

Chris Thompson

Athletics - 10000m - Men

Chris Tomlinson

Athletics - Long Jump - Men

Christian Lewis-Pratt

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Christine Ohuruogu

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women

Christopher Adcock

Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Christopher Freebury

Weightlifting - 69kg - Men

Christopher Langridge

Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Christopher Mears

Diving - 1m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Men

Christopher Walker-Hebborn

Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Backstroke - Men

Claudia Fragapane

Gymnastics - Artistic - Beam - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Women

Colin Oates

Judo - 66kg - Men

Conrad Williams

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men

Dan Fox

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Dan Greaves

Athletics - Discus Throw Para Sport - Men

Daniel Awde

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men

Daniel Bibby

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Daniel Fogg

Swimming - 1500m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Men

Daniel Hooker

Athletics - 100m Para Sport T37 - Men

Daniel Norton

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Daniel Reed

Table Tennis - Doubles - Men
Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Team - Men

Daniel Rivers

Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Men

Daniel Talbot

Athletics - 200m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

Danielle King

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Cycling - Track - 3000m Individual Pursuit - Women
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Women

Danielle Lowe

Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Women

Dannielle Khan

Cycling - Track - 500m Time Trial - Women
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Women

Danny Williams

Judo - 73kg - Men

Daryl Selby

Squash - Doubles - Men
Squash - Doubles - Mixed

David Condon

Hockey - Hockey - Men

David Fisher

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B6/B7/B8 Open Triples

David Luckman

Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize - Open
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize (Pair) - Open

David Sipling

Shooting - Trap - Men

David Weir

Athletics - 1500m Para Sport Wheelchair - Men

Doreen Flanders

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B2/B3 Mixed Pairs

Eboni Beckford-Chambers

Netball - Netball - Women

Eden Francis

Athletics - Discus Throw - Women
Athletics - Shot Put - Women

Edward Clancy

Cycling - Track - 1km Time Trial - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Men

Eleanor Faulkner

Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 800m Freestyle - Women

Eleanor Watton

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Elena Sheridan

Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Women

Elizabeth Armitstead

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women

Elizabeth Simmonds

Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Backstroke - Women

Ellen Falkner

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Women

Emelia Gorecka

Athletics - 5000m - Women

Emily Diamond

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women

Emily Godley

Weightlifting - 63kg - Women

Emma Beddoes

Squash - Doubles - Women

Emma Pooley

Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Women
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women

Ese Okoro

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women

Faith Pitman

Judo - 63kg - Women

Fiona Clarke

Athletics - Long Jump Para Sport - Women

Francesca Halsall

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Women

Frederick Woodward

Diving - 1m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Men

Freya Jones

Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women

Gabrielle Adcock

Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Gary Hall

Judo - 90kg - Men

Gemma Gibbons

Judo - 78kg - Women

George Pinner

Hockey - Hockey - Men

George Ramm

Wrestling - Freestyle - 61kg - Men

Georgina Twigg

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Geri Buckley

Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Women
Shooting - 25m Sport Pistol - Women

Geva Mentor

Netball - Netball - Women

Giselle Ansley

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Goldie Sayers

Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women

Grace Clements

Athletics - Heptathlon - Women

Greg Rutherford

Athletics - Long Jump - Men

Hannah Barnes

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women

Hannah England

Athletics - 1500m - Women

Hannah Hicks

Table Tennis - Team - Women

Hannah Pugsley

Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Women

Hannah Starling

Diving - 1m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard - Women

Hannah Whelan

Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey

Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

Harry Martin

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Hayley McLean

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women

Heather Olver

Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Helen Clitheroe

Athletics - 5000m - Women

Helen Housby

Netball - Netball - Women

Helen Scott

Cycling - Track - Para-Sport 1000m Time Trial B Tandem - Women
Cycling - Track - Para-Sport Sprint B Tandem - Women

Henry Weir

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Hollie Webb

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Iain Lewers

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Ian Stannard

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Isabelle Jeffs

Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women

Isobel Pooley

Athletics - High Jump - Women

Jack Laugher

Diving - 1m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Men

Jack Oliver

Weightlifting - 77kg - Men

Jade Clarke

Netball - Netball - Women

Jade Jones

Athletics - 1500m Para Sport Wheelchair - Women

Jade Nicholls

Athletics - Discus Throw - Women

James Denny

Diving - 10m Platform - Men
Diving - 10m Platform Synchronised - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard - Men

James Disney-May

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men

James Ellington

Athletics - 200m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

James Guy

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Men

James Rodwell

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

James Wilby

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Breaststroke - Men

James Wilkinson

Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Men

James Willstrop

Squash - Doubles - Men
Squash - Singles - Men

Jamie Chestney

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Men
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Men

Jamie-Lea Winch

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Lawn Bowls - Pairs - Women

Jan Gosiewski

Judo - 73kg - Men

Jason Kenny

Cycling - Track - Keirin - Men
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Men
Cycling - Track - Team Sprint - Men

Jaswant Shergill

Weightlifting - 62kg - Men

Jay Lelliott

Swimming - 1500m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men

Jazmin Sawyers

Athletics - Long Jump - Women

Jeffrey Smith

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B2/B3 Mixed Pairs

Jemma Simpson

Athletics - 1500m - Women

Jennifer Duncalf

Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women

Jennifer Meadows

Athletics - 800m - Women

Jessica Varnish

Cycling - Track - 500m Time Trial - Women
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Women

Jessica Fullalove

Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 50m Backstroke - Women

Jessica Judd

Athletics - 800m - Women

Jessica Lloyd

Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Women

Jessica Tappin

Athletics - Heptathlon - Women

Jessica Taylor

Athletics - Heptathlon - Women

JJ Jegede

Athletics - Long Jump - Men

Joanna Parker

Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Doubles - Women
Table Tennis - Singles - Women
Table Tennis - Team - Women

Joanna Rowsell

Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Women
Cycling - Track - 3000m Individual Pursuit - Women
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Women

Joanne Calvino

Weightlifting - 48kg - Women

Joanne Harten

Netball - Netball - Women

Joanne Pavey

Athletics - 5000m - Women

Jodie Kelly Myers

Judo - over 78kg - Women

Jodie Stimpson

Triathlon - Individual - Women
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Jodie Williams

Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

John Brake

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

John Lane

Athletics - Decathlon - Men

John McGuinness

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Men
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Men

Jonathan Brownlee

Triathlon - Individual - Men
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Jonathan Mellor

Athletics - 10000m - Men

Joseph Dunderdale

Athletics - Javelin Throw - Men

Joseph Joyce

Boxing - over 91kg - Men

Joseph Roebuck

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men

Joshua Walsh

Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men

Kadeen Corbin

Netball - Netball - Women

Karina Lefevre

Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Doubles - Women
Table Tennis - Team - Women

Kate Avery

Athletics - 10000m - Women

Kate Robertshaw

Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Kate Walsh

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Katie Byres

Athletics - Pole Vault - Women

Katie-Jemima Yeats

Judo - 63kg - Women

Kelly Massey

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women

Kelly Edwards

Judo - 52kg - Women

Kelly Sibley

Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Doubles - Women
Table Tennis - Singles - Women
Table Tennis - Team - Women

Kelly Simm

Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Women

Kenneth Parr

Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Men

Kian Emadi-Coffin

Cycling - Track - 1km Time Trial - Men
Cycling - Track - Keirin - Men
Cycling - Track - Team Sprint - Men

Kristian Callaghan

Shooting - 25m Rapid Fire Pistol - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol - Men

Kristian Thomas

Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Horizontal Bar - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Men

Larissa Sykes

Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Women

Laura Samuel

Athletics - Triple Jump - Women

Laura Trott

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Cycling - Track - 3000m Individual Pursuit - Women
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Women

Laura Unsworth

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Laura Wake

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women

Laura Weightman

Athletics - 1500m - Women

Laura-Jane Massaro

Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women

Lauren Quigley

Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Backstroke - Women

Lauren Rowles

Athletics - 1500m Para Sport Wheelchair - Women

Lauren Smith

Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Lawrence Clarke

Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men

Lee Emanuel

Athletics - 1500m - Men

Leon Rattigan

Wrestling - Freestyle - 97kg - Men

Lewis Coleman

Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men

Liam Killeen

Cycling - Mountain Bike - Cross Country - Men

Liam Pitchford

Table Tennis - Doubles - Men
Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Singles - Men
Table Tennis - Team - Men

Liam Tancock

Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Backstroke - Men

Lily Owsley

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Lina Jones

Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Women

Lincoln Henry-Asquith

Athletics - 100m Para Sport T12 - Women

Lorraine Ugen

Athletics - Long Jump - Women

Louis Smith

Gymnastics - Artistic - Pommel Horse - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men

Louisa Porogovska

Wrestling - Freestyle - 55kg - Women

Louise Bloor

Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

Louise Damen

Athletics - Marathon - Women

Lucy Garner

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women

Lucy Hall

Triathlon - Individual - Women
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Lucy Wood

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Luke Cutts

Athletics - Pole Vault - Men

Luke Gunn

Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Men

Lynne Hutchison

Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Ribbon - Women

Madeleine Hinch

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Marcus Watson

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Margaret Adetutu Adeoye

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women

Marilyn Okoro

Athletics - 800m - Women

Mark Bright

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Mark Gleghorne

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Martin Brockman

Athletics - Decathlon - Men

Martyn Bernard

Athletics - High Jump - Men

Martyn Rooney

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men

Matthew Crampton

Cycling - Track - Keirin - Men
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Men

Matthew Dixon

Diving - 10m Platform - Men

Matthew French

Shooting - Double Trap - Men

Matthew Hudson-Smith

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men

Max Eaves

Athletics - Pole Vault - Men

Max Litchfield

Swimming - 1500m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Men

Max Whitlock

Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Parallel Bars - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Pommel Horse - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Rings - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men

Megan Fletcher

Judo - 70kg - Women

Mercy Brown

Weightlifting - 75kg - Women

Michael Bingham

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men

Michael Ellery

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Michael Gault

Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol - Men

Michael Gilligan

Shooting - Skeet - Men

Michael Grundy

Wrestling - Freestyle - 74kg - Men

Michael Hoare

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Michael Rimmer

Athletics - 800m - Men

Mimi-Isabella Cesar

Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women

Mohamed Farah

Athletics - 10000m - Men

Moira Sheehan

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B2/B3 Mixed Pairs

Molly Renshaw

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Breaststroke - Women

Mukhtar Mohammed

Athletics - 800m - Men

Natalie Blake

Weightlifting - Bench Press Para Sport - Lightweight - Women

Natalie Melmore

Lawn Bowls - Pairs - Women
Lawn Bowls - Singles - Women

Natasha Jonas

Boxing - Light (60kg) - Women

Nathan Douglas

Athletics - Triple Jump - Men

Nathan Fox

Athletics - Triple Jump - Men

Nekoda Smythe-Davis

Judo - 57kg - Women

Niall Flannery

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Men

Nicholas Catlin

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Nicholas Grainger

Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men

Nicholas Matthew

Squash - Doubles - Men
Squash - Singles - Men

Nicholas Robinson-Baker

Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Men

Nicholas Torry

Athletics - Marathon - Men

Nick Miller

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men

Nicola Virginia Adams

Boxing - Fly (51kg) - Women

Nicola White

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Nigel Levine

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men

Nile Wilson

Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Horizontal Bar - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Parallel Bars - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Rings - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men

Oleksandr Madyarchyk

Wrestling - Freestyle - 61kg - Men

Olga Butkevych

Wrestling - Freestyle - 58kg - Women

Oliver Dingley

Diving - 3m Springboard - Men

Oliver Hynd

Swimming - 200m Individual Medley Para Sport SM8 - Men

Oliver Willars

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Omar Tafail

Wrestling - Freestyle - 57kg - Men

Owen Boxall

Weightlifting - 94kg - Men

Owen Livesey

Judo - 81kg - Men

Parag Patel

Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize - Open
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize (Pair) - Open

Pat McCormack

Boxing - 60kg - Men

Paul Brown

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B6/B7/B8 Open Triples

Paul Drinkhall

Table Tennis - Doubles - Men
Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Singles - Men
Table Tennis - Team - Men

Paul Oldham

Cycling - Mountain Bike - Cross Country - Men
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Peter Barker

Squash - Doubles - Mixed
Squash - Singles - Men

Peter Mills

Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Phil Roper

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Philip Burgess

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Philip Hindes

Cycling - Track - Sprint - Men
Cycling - Track - Team Sprint - Men

Philip Roberts

Wrestling - Freestyle - 65kg - Men

Phillips Idowu

Athletics - Triple Jump - Men

Pippa Woolven

Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Women

Qais Ashfaq

Boxing - 56kg - Men

Rachael Kelly

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Butterfly - Women

Racheal Bamford

Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Women

Rachel Dunn

Netball - Netball - Women

Rachel Parish

Shooting - Double Trap - Women

Rachel Wallader

Athletics - Shot Put - Women

Rebecca Downie

Gymnastics - Artistic - Beam - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Uneven Bars - Women

Rebecca Gallantree

Diving - 1m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard Synchronised - Women

Rebecca Turner

Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Women

Rebekah Tiler

Weightlifting - 69kg - Women

Richard Kilty

Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men

Richard Peters

Athletics - 1500m - Men

Richard Yates

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Men

Robert Alan Love

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B6/B7/B8 Open Triples

Roberto Pavoni

Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Men

Rory Warlow

Shooting - Skeet - Men

Ruby Harrold

Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Uneven Bars - Women

Russell Downing

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Sally Scott

Athletics - Pole Vault - Women

Sam Oldham

Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men

Samantha Quek

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Samuel Maxwell

Boxing - 64kg - Men

Samuel Tolchard

Lawn Bowls - Pairs - Men
Lawn Bowls - Singles - Men

Samuel Walker

Table Tennis - Doubles - Men
Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Team - Men

Sara Bayman

Netball - Netball - Women

Sarah Barrow

Diving - 10m Platform - Women
Diving - 10m Platform Synchronised - Women

Sarah Davies

Weightlifting - 63kg - Women

Sarah Gray

Shooting - Skeet - Women

Sarah Grundy

Wrestling - Freestyle - 58kg - Women

Sarah Holt

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women

Sarah Kippax

Squash - Doubles - Mixed

Sarah Walker

Badminton - Singles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Sasha Corbin

Netball - Netball - Women

Savannah Marshall

Boxing - Middle (75kg) - Women

Scott Rider

Athletics - Shot Put - Men

Scott Thwaites

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Scott William Fitzgerald

Boxing - 69kg - Men

Sebastian Rodger

Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Men

Selina Litt

Athletics - 100m Para Sport T12 - Women

Serena Guthrie

Netball - Netball - Women

Serita Solomon

Athletics - 100m Hurdles - Women

Shana Cox

Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women

Shara Proctor

Athletics - Long Jump - Women

Sharon Lee

Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Women

Shaun Clegg

Weightlifting - 69kg - Men

Shaunagh Brown

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women

Shelly Woods

Athletics - 1500m Para Sport Wheelchair - Women

Sheree Cox

Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Women
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Women

Sian Gordon

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Women

Simon Mantell

Hockey - Hockey - Men

Siobhan-Marie O'Connor

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women

Sonia Samuels

Athletics - 10000m - Women

Sonny Webster

Weightlifting - 94kg - Men

Sophie Allen

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Women

Sophie Bray

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Sophie Edwards

Wrestling - Freestyle - 75kg - Women

Sophie Hitchon

Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women

Sophie McKinna

Athletics - Shot Put - Women

Sophie Papps

Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women

Sophie Taylor

Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Breaststroke - Women

Sophie Thornhill

Cycling - Track - Para-Sport 1000m Time Trial B Tandem - Women
Cycling - Track - Para-Sport Sprint B Tandem - Women

Sophie Tolchard

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Women

Stacey Francis

Netball - Netball - Women

Stephani Sherlock

Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Ball - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Hoop - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Individual All-Around - Women

Stephanie Elizabeth Slater

Swimming - 100m Freestyle Para Sport S8 - Women

Stephen Cummings

Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Men

Steve Lewis

Athletics - Pole Vault - Men

Steve Scott

Shooting - Double Trap - Men

Steven Burke

Cycling - Track - 1km Time Trial - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Individual Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Men

Steven Simmons

Lawn Bowls - Para-Sport B2/B3 Mixed Pairs

Steven Way

Athletics - Marathon - Men

Stewart Nangle

Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Men

Stuart Airey

Lawn Bowls - Fours - Men
Lawn Bowls - Triples - Men

Susannah Townsend

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Susie Gilbert

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Theratil Ouseph

Badminton - Singles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Mixed

Thomas Barnett Hamer

Swimming - 200m Freestyle Para Sport S14 - Men

Thomas Daley

Diving - 10m Platform - Men
Diving - 10m Platform Synchronised - Men

Thomas Farrell

Athletics - 5000m - Men

Thomas Mitchell

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Thomas Norman

Athletics - Discus Throw - Men

Thomas Powell

Rugby - Sevens - Rugby Sevens - Men

Thomas Reed

Judo - 81kg - Men

Tiffany Porter

Athletics - 100m Hurdles - Women

Tilly Gray

Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Women

Tin-Tin Ho

Table Tennis - Doubles - Mixed
Table Tennis - Doubles - Women
Table Tennis - Singles - Women
Table Tennis - Team - Women

Tom Moses

Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men

Tom Parsons

Athletics - High Jump - Men

Tonia Couch

Diving - 10m Platform - Women
Diving - 10m Platform Synchronised - Women

Victoria Elizabeth Mullin

Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Women
Shooting - 25m Sport Pistol - Women

Victoria Holland

Triathlon - Individual - Women
Triathlon - Team Relay - Mixed

Victoria Vincent

Diving - 10m Platform - Women

Victoria Williamson

Cycling - Track - 500m Time Trial - Women
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Women

Warren Baister

Boxing - 91kg - Men

Will Smith

Athletics - 1500m Para Sport Wheelchair - Men

William Sharman

Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men

Yamile Aldana Pozo

Athletics - Triple Jump - Women

Yana Rattigan

Wrestling - Freestyle - 48kg - Women

Zoe Shipperley

Hockey - Hockey - Women

Zoe Smith

Weightlifting - 58kg - Women